Complaint of Crimes Facilitated by the Obama Administration
[…] with bodily 	harm and employees of the Center for Medicare and Medicaid Service.
9   New 	York Wiretapping Law: New York's wiretapping law is a "one-party 	consent"
                                             law. New York makes it a crime to record or eavesdrop 	on an in-person or telephone conversation unless one party to the 	conversation
                                             consents. Please visit web page 	http://www.thecrimesofsenatoruzamere.net/federallawsuit.html 	to hear Appellant's 	conversation with Respondent Davis.
10 18 	USC §2709(c): “If the Director of the Federal
                                             Bureau of 	Investigation. . .certifies that otherwise there may result a 	danger. . .to the life or physical safety or any
                                             person, no wire or 	electronic communications service provider, or officer, employee, or 	agent thereof, shall disclose to
                                             any person. . .that the Federal 	Bureau of Investigation has sought or obtained access to information 	or records under this
                                             section.”
11  Federal 	Protection Service. This is a division of Respondent U.S. Department
                                             	of Homeland Security.
12  22 	NYCRR §50.1(D):  Court employees shall not disclose any 	confidential information received in the