THE CRIMES OF SENATOR EHIGIE EDOBOR A.K.A. "GODWIN" UZAMERE
[…] Kenner v. C.I.R., 387 F.3d 689 (1968). The 7th Circuit further stated "a decision produced by fraud upon the court is not in essence a decision at all, and never becomes final.”

                The aforesaid article ends by saying that “Fraud upon the court makes void the orders and judgments of that court..under...federal law, when any officer of the court has committed fraud upon the court, the orders and judgment of that court are void, of no legal force or effect.”

             B) Lying on a Sworn Statement is an Act of Perjury

                New York State Penal Law §210.15, Perjury in the first degree says the following: “A person is guilty of perjury in the first degree when he swears falsely and when his false statement (a) consists of testimony, and (b) is material to the action, proceeding or matter in which it is made. Perjury in the first degree is a class D felony.”