UNITED NATIONS HUMAN RIGHTS
[…] name, and continues to condemn Plaintiff and her family to the same deprivation of the knowledge of African bloodline indicators
that racist Jews and racist white Christians forced upon Petitioner African ancestors.
Jurisdiction and Venue
118) This Court has jurisdiction over this action pursuant to 28 U.S.C. §1331, federal question, which
states that “The district courts shall have original jurisdiction of all civil actions arising under the Constitution,
laws, or treaties of the United States.”
119) This Court has jurisdiction over this action pursuant to 28 U.S.C. 1343, Civil Rights and elective
franchise, which states that “(a) The district courts shall have original jurisdiction of any civil action authorized
by law to be commenced by any person: (1) To recover damages for injury to his person or property, or because of the deprivation
of any right or privilege of a citizen of the United States, by any act done in furtherance of any conspiracy mentioned
in section 1985 of Title 42; (2) To recover damages from any person who fails to prevent or to aid in preventing any wrongs
mentioned in section 1985 of Title 42 which he had knowledge were about to occur and power to prevent; (3) To redress the
deprivation, under color of any State law, statute, ordinance, regulation, custom or usage, of any right, privilege or immunity
secured by the Constitution of the United States or by any Act of Congress providing for equal rights of citizens or of all
persons within the jurisdiction of the United States. . .”
120) Declaratory and injunctive relief are sought against all Defendants under 28 U.S.C. §2201(a),
Creation of remedy, which states that “In a case of actual controversy within its jurisdiction. . .any court of the