UNITED NATIONS HUMAN RIGHTS
[…] reasonably be questioned. (b) He shall also disqualify himself in the following circumstances: (5) He or his spouse, or a
person within the third degree of relationship to either of them, or the spouse of such a person.”
323) 28 USC §1404(a) says: “For the convenience
of parties and witnesses, in the interest of justice, a district court may transfer any civil action to any other district
or division where it might have been brought or to any district or division to which all parties have consented.”
324) 28 USC §1654 says:
“In all courts of the United States the parties may plead and conduct their own cases personally or by counsel as,
by the rules of such courts, respectively, are permitted to manage and conduct causes therein.”
325) Petitioner alleges that if any judge in the Eastern
District or Southern District of New York gets his/her hands on Petitioner's lawsuit, even though he/she is a Respondent,
he/she will violate 28 USC §455, 28 USC §1404, 28 USC §1654 and 28 USC §144, and make a ruling dismissing