Attached
[…] my complaints against Mr. Kaye is because he is a Jew and all the governmental agencies to which I have complained have Jews
who have stopped my complaints against Mr. Kaye in their tracks (see Exhibit K).
I have sent this letter to each of the named recipients as
a show of good faith. In addition, you may wish to visit http://www.thecrimesofsenatoruzamere.com/warning_letter.html so as to confirm the existence of the lawsuit and review my allegations. In so
doing, I respectfully remind you of the following laws:
18 U.S.C. §4 -- “Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission
of a felony cognizable by a court of the United States, conceals and does not as soon as possible make known the same to some
judge or other person in civil or military authority under the United States, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned
not more than three years, or both”;
While Mr. Kaye's governmental connections have been successful in preventing my complaints against
him from being heard, Allen Kaye has never publicly challenged that Senator Ehigie E. Uzamere is my husband. Even his attorney,
Robert E. Juceam, acknowledges that Ehigie E. Uzamere is my husband.