***********************************************************************************
[…] to condemn Plaintiff and her family to the same deprivation of the knowledge of African bloodline indicators that
racist Jews and racist white Christians forced upon Plaintiff's African ancestors.
Jurisdiction
and Venue
..........69).....This
Court has jurisdiction over this action pursuant to 28 U.S.C. §1331, federal question, which states that “The district
courts shall have original jurisdiction of all civil actions arising under the Constitution, laws, or treaties of the United
States.”
..........70).....This
Court has jurisdiction over this action pursuant to 28 U.S.C. 1343, Civil Rights and elective franchise, which states that
“(a) The district courts shall have original jurisdiction of any civil action authorized by law to be commenced by any
person: (1) To recover damages for injury to his person or property, or because of the deprivation of any right or privilege
of a citizen of the United States, by any act done in furtherance of any conspiracy mentioned in section 1985 of Title 42;
(2) To recover damages from any person who fails to prevent or to aid in preventing any wrongs mentioned in section 1985 of
Title 42 which he had knowledge were about to occur and power to prevent; (3) To redress the deprivation, under color of
any State law, statute, ordinance, regulation, custom or usage, of any right, privilege or immunity
secured by the Constitution of the United States or by any Act of Congress providing for equal rights of citizens or of all
persons within the jurisdiction of the United States. . .”
..........71).....Declaratory and injunctive relief are sought against all Defendants under 28 U.S.C. §2201(a),
Creation of remedy, which states that “In a case of actual controversy within its jurisdiction. . .any court of the